Mr. Justin Armstrong

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@gnortsmra_nitsuj
604.858.9424

Mr. Derek Balsillie

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@eillislab_kered
604.858.9424

Ms. Alyssa Becker

Math and LA Department
ac.cb.33ds@rekceb_assyla
604.858.9424

Ms. Marianne Beveridge

Indigenous Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@egdireveb_ennairam
604.858.9424

Ms. Paola Blaak

Languages Department
ac.cb.33ds@kaalb_aloap
604.858.9424

Ms. Tanya Black

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@kcalb_aynat
604.858.9424

Mr. Manfred Braun

Industrial Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@nuarb_derfnam
604.858.9424

Ms. Brianna Bukowsky

Engllish and Socials Department
ac.cb.33ds@ykswokub_annairb
604.858.9424

Mr. Shaun Calver

PE/Social Studies Department
ac.cb.33ds@revlac_nuahs
604.858.9424

Mr. Bruno Chirico

Mathematics Department
ac.cb.33ds@ocirihc_onurb
604.858.9424

Mrs. Stacy Chirico

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@ocirihc_ycats
604.858.9424

Mrs. Jenna Clayton

Counsellor for Students P-Z & International
ac.cb.33ds@notyalc_annej
604.858.9424

Ms. Jennifer Craig

Alt/English Department
ac.cb.33ds@giarc_refinnej
604.858.9424

Mrs. Tina Dahlman

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@namlhad_anit
604.858.9424

Mrs. Courtney Dalton

Fine Arts Department
ac.cb.33ds@notlad_yentruoc
604.858.9424

Mrs. Katie Diaz

LA Department
ac.cb.33ds@zaid_eitak
604.858.9424

Ms. Bethany Dixon

Psychology
ac.cb.33ds@noxid_ynahteb
604.858.9424

Ms. Judy Douglas

Indigenous Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@salguod_yduj
604.858.9424

Mrs. Austina Fawcett

Counsellor for Students H-O
ac.cb.33ds@ttecwaf_anitsua
604.858.9424

Mrs. Donna Frost

Cafeteria
ac.cb.33ds@tsorf_annod
604.858.9424

Mr. Kevin Gambell

Language Department
ac.cb.33ds@llebmag_nivek
604.858.9424

Mr. Ryan Goodman

Industrial Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@namdoog_nayr
604.858.9424

Mr. Kyle Graves

PE/English Department
ac.cb.33ds@sevarg_elyk
604.858.9424

Mr. Jeff Grenier

Hockey/PE/Yearbook
ac.cb.33ds@reinerg_ffej
604.858.9424

Ms. Alison Guy

Fine Arts/Business Department
ac.cb.33ds@yug_nosila
604.858.9424

Mrs. Bev Hagerman

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@namregah_veb
604.858.9424

Mr. Joey Hagerman

Alt/LA Department
ac.cb.33ds@namregah_yeoj
604.858.9424

Mr. Lonnie Hawkenson

Languages Department
ac.cb.33ds@nosnekwah_einnol
604.858.9424

Ms. Korissa Heibner

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@renbieh_assirok
604.858.9424

Mr. Dylan Hewitt

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@ttiweh_nalyd
604.858.9424

Mr. Chad Hipwell

Industrial Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@llewpih_dahc
604.858.9424

Mr. Darren Jones

Industrial Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@senoj_nerrad
604.858.9424

Ms. Michelle Kenny

Home Ec Department
ac.cb.33ds@ynnek_ellehcim
604.858.9424

Mrs. Cori-Anne Klassen

English as an Additional Language / International
ac.cb.33ds@nessalk_enna-iroc
604.858.9424

Mr. Bryan Kuhn

Business Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@nhuk_nayrb
604.858.9424

Ms. Abrianna Leaming

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@gnimael_annairba
604.858.9424

Ms. Sarah D. Lee

Inclusion Teacher
ac.cb.33ds@eel_d-haras
604.858.9424

Mr. Mike Lewis

Science Department and Student Leadership
ac.cb.33ds@siwel_ekim
604.858.9424

Mrs. Trish Lewis

Resource Department
ac.cb.33ds@siwel_hsirt
604.858.9424

Ms. Haley Lightle

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@elthgil_yelah
604.858.9424

Mr. Ryan Logan

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@nagol_nayr
604.858.9424

Mr. Tom MacIsaac

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@caasicam_mot
604.858.9424

Mr. Joe Massie

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@eissam_eoj
604.858.9424

Mr. Quentin Mattie

Industrial Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@eittam_nitneuq
604.858.9424

Mrs. Calvina Moffat

LA Department
ac.cb.33ds@taffom_anivlac
604.858.9424

Mrs. Melanie Moore

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@eroom_einalem
604.858.9424

Ms. Alicia Neid

Mathematics/Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@dien_aicila
604.858.9424

Mrs. Korinna Neufeld

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@dlefuen_annirok
604.858.9424

Ms. Kimberly Nicol

Resource Department
ac.cb.33ds@locin_ylrebmik
604.858.9424

Mrs. Robyn Nightingale

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@elagnithgin_nybor
604.858.9424

Mr. Sudhir Pallingalthodi

Socials Studies Department
ac.cb.33ds@idohtlagnillap_rihdus
604.858.9424

Ms. Sarah Paradis

Languages Department
ac.cb.33ds@sidarap_haras
604.858.9424

Mr. Sukh Parmar

PE Department
ac.cb.33ds@ramrap_vedhkus
604.858.9424

Ms. Emily Parsons

Mathematics Department
ac.cb.33ds@snosrap_ylime
604.858.9424

Mr. Dan Petek

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@ketep_nad
604.858.9424

Ms. Noelle Piegsa

Home Ec Department
ac.cb.33ds@asgeip_elleon
604.858.9424

Mrs. Kelly Rahnborn

Home Ec Department
ac.cb.33ds@nrobnhar_yllek
604.858.9424

Mrs. Elaine Reitsma

Counselling for Students (P - Z & International)
ac.cb.33ds@amstier_eniale
604.858.9424

Ms. Kristen Riquelme

Language and LAR Department
ac.cb.33ds@emleuqir_netsirk
604.858.9424

Mr. Ryan Rogatschnigg

Social Studies Department
ac.cb.33ds@gginhcstagor_nayr
604.858.9424

Mrs. Shawna Sache

Languages Department
ac.cb.33ds@ehcas_anwahs
604.858.9424

Ms. Rebecca Sagert

Art Department
ac.cb.33ds@tregas_acceber
604.858.9424

Mr. Dale Servatius

Social Studies Department
ac.cb.33ds@suitavres_elad
604.858.9424

Mr. Dave Shepherd

Counsellor for Students A-G
ac.cb.33ds@drehpehs_evad
604.858.9424

Mr. Kevin Sigaty

Languages Department
ac.cb.33ds@ytagis_nivek
604.858.9424

Ms. Jennifer Slinger

Resource Department
ac.cb.33ds@regnils_refinnej
604.858.9424

Mr. Colby Stinson

PE and Social Studies Department
ac.cb.33ds@nosnits_ybloc
604.858.9424

Mr. Joel Sutcliffe

Math/Social Studies Departments
ac.cb.33ds@effilctus_leoj
604.858.9424

Ms. Tania Toth

Science Department
ac.cb.33ds@htot_ainat
604.858.9424

Mrs. Lynnette Van Winkle

LA Department
ac.cb.33ds@elkniwnav_ettennyl
604.858.9424

Mr. John Warkentin-Scott

Languages Department
ac.cb.33ds@ttocs-nitnekraw_nhoj
604.858.9424

Mr. Darren Watt

Business Education Department
ac.cb.33ds@ttaw_nerrad
604.858.9424

Mr. Chris Wedel

Librarian
ac.cb.33ds@ledew_rehpotsirhc
604.858.9424

Mr. Colin Welch

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@hclew_niloc
604.858.9424

Ms. Taylor Weller

PE Department
ac.cb.33ds@rellew_rolyat
604.858.9424

Mr. Kris Werner

Music/Drumline
ac.cb.33ds@renrew_sirk
604.858.9424

Mr. Gary Wieler

Social Studies Department
ac.cb.33ds@releiw_yrag
604.858.9424

Mrs. Jen Wieler

English Department
ac.cb.33ds@releiw_nej
604.858.9424

Ms. Sandra Wiens

Art Department
ac.cb.33ds@sneiw_ardnas
604.858.9424

Mr. Kevin Wilnechenko

Math Department
ac.cb.33ds@oknehcenliw_nivek
604.858.9424

Ms. Kelly Winkel

Music and Art Department
ac.cb.33ds@lekniw_yllek
604.858.9424